ThinQ-121 Logo facebook icontwitterlinkedin-buttonBlog RSS Feed

Tel: 07772 631 764

 Client Schools (England)

UK regions map

 

I am very privileged and deeply grateful to have worked with the following schools, categorised roughly according to region:

 

NORTH WEST

Alderman Bolton Primary School, Warrington

Allanson Street Primary School, St Helen’s

Ashdene Primary School, Wilmslow, Cheshire

Brook Acre Community Primary School, Warrington

Bunbury Aldersey Primary School, Tarporley, Cheshire

Croft Primary School, Warrington

Freehold Community School, Oldham

Latchford St James CE Primary School, Warrington

Mobberley CE Primary School, Cheshire

St Bridget’s Catholic Primary School, Warrington

St Oswald’s Worleston Primary School, Nantwich, Cheshire

Stanley Road Community Primary School, Oldham

Twiss Green Primary School, Warrington

 

NORTH EAST

Bishopton Redmarshall CE Primary School, Stockton-on-Tees

Langley Park Primary School, Durham

Margaret McMillan Primary School, Bradford

 

CENTRAL

All Saints CE Primary School, Burton-upon-Trent

Barford Primary School, Birmingham

Barlaston CE First School, Staffordshire

Beaumont Lodge Primary School, Leicester

Blakedown CE Primary School, Kidderminster

Carlyle Infant School, Derby

Cofton Primary School, Birmingham

Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School, Coventry

Crocketts Community Primary School, Sandwell

Cropthorne CE First School, Pershore

Malvern Parish CE Primary School, Malvern

Manor Park Primary School, Birmingham

Newdale Primary School, Telford

Newport Infant School, Telford

Oakwood Infant School, Derby

Racemeadow Primary Academy, Atherstone

Radford Primary School, Coventry

St Martin-de-Porres Catholic Primary School, Birmingham

St Peter’s Catholic Primary School, Birmingham

Stanton Bridge Primary School, Coventry

Stoke Prior First School, Worcestershire

Townlands CE Primary School, Leicester

Welford-on-Avon Primary School, Warwickshire

Woodthorpe Junior and Infant School, Birmingham

Wrockwardine Wood CE Junior School, Telford

 

EAST

Ashdon Primary School, Saffron Waldon, Essex

Elton CE Primary School, Peterborough

Highgate Infant School, King’s Lynn

Pattishall CE Primary School, Northampton

Wimbish Primary School, Saffron Waldon, Essex

Yaxley Infant School, Peterborough

 

LONDON & SOUTH EAST

Beechfield Primary School, Watford

Blewbury Endowed CE Primary School, Oxford

Broadfield Primary School, Hemel Hampstead

George Street CE Primary School, Hemel Hampstead

Harnham CE Junior School, Salisbury

Herne Junior School, Petersfield

Meryfield Community Primary School, Borehamwood

Pinchmill Lower School, Milton Keynes

Ruskin Junior School, Swindon

St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School, St Alban’s

St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Enfield

St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Hertford

Sherborne St John CE School, Basingstoke

Swindon Academy, Swindon

Town Farm Primary School, Staines

Walkern Primary School, Stevenage

 

SOUTH WEST

Benhall Infant School, Cheltenham

Compass Point School and Children’s Centre, Bristol

Meysey Hampton Primary School, Cirencester

St Ives Junior School, Cornwall

St Mary’s RC Primary School, Chippenham

Tirlebrook Primary School, Tewkesbury